ASPIC T2

#NomPointsCavesMoyenne PointsPremier
1CRESPO387.41943.051
2LULU05364.64940.521
3PLAYMOBIL355.08844.391
4KOJIKABUTO329.59747.081
5NUTS320.72935.640
6NANO247.50735.361
7NORDINE232.00638.671
8MAT211.29730.180
9GIGI200.30633.381
10ENZO191.72727.390
11BOZE179.83444.961
12BLOND175.08821.890
13NADJ163.31440.831
14PSG05144.44818.060
15TARATATA141.82435.460
16DAVID USA136.44527.290
17NEYTIRI05129.12621.520
18DIVINE GIRL112.71522.540
19RICO91.09330.360
20RASTA0577.91419.480
21MR DAN76.04710.860
22HAPPYNIL72.85418.210
23MANU65.12513.020
24TCHOA0549.23224.620
25VETDSCM9.4419.440