Classement Général

#NomPointsCavesMoyenne PointsPremier
1LULU05843.272336.662
2PSG05832.102139.623
3NUTS787.092235.781
4KOJIKABUTO744.752037.242
5MAT725.622036.282
6PLAYMOBIL667.282230.331
7NANO656.271934.542
8BLOND579.892226.361
9ENZO501.222025.060
10NEYTIRI05424.081528.270
11MR DAN403.531822.420
12AKYNA401.601136.511
13CRESPO387.41943.051
14RASTA05383.271623.951
15NORDINE357.191229.771
16TCHOA05349.601229.131
17VETDSCM316.751422.620
18NADJ295.06932.781
19BAPT276.90739.561
20MANU264.851517.660
21GIGI231.64925.741
22BOZE179.83444.961
23TARATATA141.82435.460
24DAVID USA136.44527.290
25DIVINE GIRL112.71522.540
26RICO91.09330.360
27HAPPYNIL72.85418.210
28ROMCHO70.01417.500
29MARTODU0544.51222.260